menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2007 AAA
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#118424
09/08/19 03:30 PM
place
Southwestern College - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#118421
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - G2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#118426
09/21/19 02:30 PM
place
Black Mountain Ranch - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2007 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#118428
09/22/19 09:40 AM
place
Southwest HS - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#118433
09/28/19 04:40 PM
place
4S Ranch Sports Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NFFC G2007 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#118435
09/29/19 08:00 AM
place
Del Norte HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#118442
10/12/19 02:35 PM
place
Murray Manor ES - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#118445
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#118447
10/26/19 09:30 AM
place
Maranatha - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2007 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#118449
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Del Norte HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#118454
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Hickman - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
NFFC G2007 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#118456
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact